Nos Equipes

EQUIPE U7

Joueurs

 

   - CHAROUD Aronn

   - DELAPORTE CMOLIK Chléo

   - ERUAM Florian

   - ESPARCIEUX Noemie

   - GABRIEL Malo

   - GENIN Eliott

   - HEMERY Evan

   - MILLIAT Pauline

   - MONON Isaline

   - RAJON Elena

   - ROOSE Antonin

   - ROY Hugo

   - SEFIANE Hadjar

   - WILLEY Nathan

Coachs : 

   - BELFILS Julianne

   - BERNARD Caroline

EQUIPE U9

Joueurs

 

   - BRETIN Nicolas

   - CARBALLO Emma

   - DELAPORTE CMOLIK Enzo

   - DEPLANCQ Raphael

   - DUBUF Sacha

   - DUPIN Paul 

   - GUILLAUD Stessie

   - ROY Franck

   - SEFIANE Kenza

   - PEREZ Lucas

   - PREVOST Anna

   - TUVA Romain

Coachs : 

   - BRETIN Grégory

   - PREVOST Alexandra

   - DELAPORTE Franck

Joueurs

 

   - CHAROUD Aronn

   - DELAPORTE CMOLIK Chléo

   - ERUAM Florian

   - ESPARCIEUX Noemie

   - GABRIEL Malo

   - GENIN Eliott

   - HEMERY Evan

   -MILLIAT Pauline

   - MONON Isaline

   - RAJON Elena

   - ROOSE Antonin

   - ROY Hugo

   - SEFIANE Hadjar

   - WILLEY Nathan

Coachs : 

   - BELFILS Julianne

   - BERNARD Caroline

EQUIPE U11

Joueurs

 

   - ARGOUD Abel

   - BLANCHON Pauline

   - CEBULAK Téo

   - DOUHERET Luce

   - DURET Marius

   - ERUAM Lucie

   - LAMBERT Noah

   - RAUZY Kenji

   - ROSTAING Jules

   - ROSTAING Louis

   - SCHREINEMACHER Clément

Coachs : 

   - GALHARDO Serge

   - BLANCHON  Jean-philippe

EQUIPE U13 Filles

 

Joueuses

 

   - CHORIER Carla

   - FAIPEUR Anaïs

   - GUILLAUD Aurore

   - PERRIN Maelys

   - RAUZY Romane

Coachs : 

   - AULAGNIER Fabrice

EQUIPE U15 Filles

 

Joueuses

 

   - AUFRANC Lison

   - BELFILS Julianne

   - BIDAUD Clara

   - DEGANIS Lou

   - DELMONT Salome

   - EHRLER Clara

   - GALHARDO Ileana

   - GALHARDO Oriana

   - LOUISE Océane

   - MICAUD Morgane

   - NEUVILLE Nikita

   - PERRIN KESSIE

   - PONSARD Clara

   - QUILLON Louise

   - SERVET Lauryne

Coachs : 

   - BELFILS Christine

   - BELFILS Franck

EQUIPE U15 Garçons

 

Joueuses

 

   - AKNIN Ethan

   - AMATE Nataniel

   - ASSENARD Milhane

   - CERRO Rémi

   - GRANGE Tom

Coachs : 

   - CHORIER Bertrand

EQUIPE U20 Garçons

 

Joueurs

   - BELFILS Alexandre

   - BIETRIX Lucas

   - BRESSY Nolan

   - CHEVALIER Léo

   - CURTAT Nathan

   - DAUDEY Florian

   - DECHAUD Théo

   - MARTINON Dylan

   - MILLIAT Alexis

   - PELLET Régis

   - VINCENT Bastien

 

Coachs : 

   - CHARCOSSET Yann

EQUIPE Seniors Filles

 

Joueuses

 

 

Coachs : 

   - 

Section Sport Adapté

EQUIPE Loisirs

Joueurs : 

   - AKNIN Serge

   - BELFILS Franck

   - BERNARD Caroline

   - BRETIN Gregory

   - CEBULAK Emilie

   - CERRO Nadine

   - CHARCOSSET Yann

   - ESCOBESSA Brice

   - GALHARDO Serge

   - KEMMOUN Pierre Jean

   - LOZANO Christophe

   - PREVOST Alexandra

©2023 by Mrs Frost. Proudly created with Wix.com

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now